Welcome to the LCL website!

SWITCH KIT FOR EXPRESS H8 BUFFER **OBSOLETE**

Part No.: H8-KIT

Be the first to review this product


Quick Overview

SWITCH KIT FOR EXPRESS H8 BUFFER **OBSOLETE**

SWITCH KIT FOR EXPRESS H8 BUFFER **OBSOLETE**

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Product Description

SWITCH KIT FOR EXPRESS H8 BUFFER
The kit contains the following items:
1 x 76286 CHANNEL
1 x 76287 SWITCH BRACKET
1 x 76289 SWITCH ASSEMBLY BUFFER
1 x 76290 SWITCH RAMP
1 x SD569-1 RAMP FIXING LUG
4 x LSC72A12 NUT M6 HEX
4 x LSC124A146 SCREW M6 X 16 HEX
2 x LSC124A141 SCREW M10 X 16 HEX
2 x LSC56A23 SCREW M6 X 25 HEX
1 x OS0800215L SCREW 1/2" BSF X 1" HEX
10 x LSC130A17 WASHER M6 PLAIN
2 x LSC130A4 WASHER M10 PLAIN
1 x LSC130A115 WASHER 1/2" SPRING

Additional Information

Part Number H8-KIT
Weight (kg) 1.0000
Colour No

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.